> >

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

PRLIS STATUS

Updates ! : Mission Kakatiya>> **** HARITHA HARAM>>>> Guidelines ** Nursaries List **** MICRO-IRRIGATION>>>> Beneficiary List****** Proh. & Excise>>>> Inf & Contact Nos.**

Latest News!
Govt Medical College,
Mahabubnagar
Outsourcing basic posts -
Pressnote,
Appln form,
Qualification,
Schedule.
LAST DATE:
16/JAN/17 @5:00PM.
For any Clarification->
CONTACT:
Pratap Singh
(Off-Supdt):
PHONE:
08452-241593.
******
PRESS RELEASES
******
Digital India Week - Celebrations Report
******
Important Links!
DRDA Staff Phone Numbers
Sl. No.Name of the postName of the employee working SarvasriContact No.
2Accounts OfficerS.A SHARIFF9866550955/9849912015
3Asst.Project Officer(Pension)Y.NARAYANA9899012017
4Asst.Project Officer(Women)S SHARADA9849912013
5SuperintendentM.A.WAHEED KHAN08542-242461
6Sr.Asst.B. VENKAT PRASAD9866552114
7Sr.Asst.G.R.C.K.REDDY9966844451
7Sr.Asst.CHENNA KESHAVA SHARMA9985145442
8Sr.Asst.JAGADEESH KUMAR9985302539
9Sr.Asst.BUGGAIAH9493319695
10Sr.Asst.CHANNAIAH94418004543
11Sr.Asst.VENKATAIAH9441704446
13Sr.Asst.IQBAL BIN SYEED 9440454140
14Sr.Asst.V.SRIDHAR9440930565/9440794081
15TypistP NARSIMHA REDDY9492502625
 AttenderP HUSSAINAIAH 
 AttenderG CHINNAIAH9951084255
 AttenderG CHANDRAMMA 
 AttenderN MANEMMA  
 AttenderSYED YOUSUF ALI 
 AttenderCHINNAMMA 9294105453
 Night WatchmanG CHANDRA SHEKAR 
 SweeperZAHEDA BEGUM 
 DriverG RAMU9441943991
 DriverN ANJANEYULU GOUD9912271542
 DriverVALIUDDIN9177115746
 EO(DWCRA)NIRMALAMMA9490694828
 EO(DWCRA)JAYASREE9490694829
 EO(DWCRA)SUVARNA9490694832
 EO(DWCRA)K MANGAMMA9490694833
 EO(DWCRA)B BHAGYAMMA9490694834
 EO(DWCRA)T VARALAXMI9490694837
 EO(DWCRA)P LAXMAMMA9490694838
 EO(DWCRA)S KALAVATHI9490694839
 EO(DWCRA)AROGYAMMA9490694824
 EO(DWCRA)P RUKMINI9490694820
 EO(DWCRA)K SURYAKUMARI9490694822
 EO(DWCRA)T YADAMMA9490694823
 EO(DWCRA)M.RAJAVENAMMA 
 EO(DWCRA)VIJAYA SREE 
    
Out sourcing staff   
 Dy.S.OKondareddy9951650587
 Dy.S.OKanthaiah9177962797
30Computer ProgrammerShiva Shankar9948698522
31Computer FacilitatorThirupataiah9704211765
32Computer operator Shashidhar08542-236384
33Computer operator Anand9985472220
34Computer operator Radha Nagamani9866167076
Go To Top