> >

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

PRLIS STATUS

Updates ! : Mission Kakatiya>> **** HARITHA HARAM>>>> Guidelines ** Nursaries List **** MICRO-IRRIGATION>>>> Beneficiary List****** Proh. & Excise>>>> Inf & Contact Nos.**

Latest News!
Important Links!
District Officers-Contacts
SnoDesignationSTDPhoneCell
1District Collector08542242210, 242323®, 242626®9849904188
2Joint Collector08542242459 2422129440903166
3Superintendent of Police08542243300, 2433999440795700
3Addl. Joint Collector085422442259849904188
3Asst.Commissioner, Endowments085422427249491000684
4Asst.Director, Dsabled Welfare 085422411409000013626
5Asst.Director, Fisheries085422410199440814760
6Asst.Director, Handlooms & Textiles085422425079247146930
7Asst.Director, Horticulture-I085422703189490490324
8Asst.Director, Horticulture-II08542-9490490551
9Asst.Director, Marketing085422810069703916029
10Asst.Director, Mines & Geology 085422428259440817722
11Asst.Director, Mines & Geology (Vig.)08542-9440817792
12Asst.Director, Survey & Land Records085422422199866567382
13Chief Executive Officer, Zilla Parishad085422428589440903133
14Chief Planning Officer085422422699989502380
15Deputy Commissioner, Labour085422222139866589204
16Deputy Commissioner, P & E085422722429440902231
17Deputy Commissioner. Labour085422222139866589204
18Deputy Director, Adult Education085422414939849909214
19Deputy Director, Dairy Development085422751239440200701
20Deputy Director, Ground Water 085422221129393148070
21Deputy Director, Sericulture 085422201569849904350
22Deputy Director, Social Welfare085422425379177215666
23Development Officer, KVIB085422499839440814622
24District Backward Class Welfare Officer085422452969959821115
25District Co-operative Officer08542273885-
26District Coordinator, Hospital Services085422424318008553790
27District Educational Officer085422222509849909114
28District Employment Officer085422423629491046117
29District Fire Officer085422422649949991077
30District Manager, MARKFED085422426649490612234
31District Manager, NEDCAP085422428899866369680
32District Medical & Health Officer085422235509849902422
33District Minorities Welfare Officer08542241263-
34District Informatics Officer, NIC085422419039000101515
34District Panchayat Officer085422423539440903101
35District Public Relations Officer085422422529949351689
36District Registrar, Assurances08542242050-
37District Revenue Officer085422445199849904194
38District Supply Officer085422428219848779814
39District Treasury Officer085422422689848778504
40District Tribal Welfare Officer085422452629490957026
41District Vocation Educational Officer085422219169440816017
42District Youth Welfare Officer085422445549849909071
43Divl.Elec.Engineer, Operation, Jadcherla085422358909440813419
44Divl.Elec.Engineer, Operation, Mahabubnagar085422731389440813418
45Divl.Elec.Engineer, Operation, Nagarkurnool085402244699440813420
46Divl.Elec.Engineer, Operation, Wanaparthy085452320249440813421
47Divl.Forest Officer (SF) Mahabubnagar085422426479440810146
48Divl.Forest Officer (T) Mahabubnagar085422422379440810108
49Divl.Forest Officer Achampet085412721369440810060
50Excise Superintendent, P & E Gadwal085462722809440902621
51Excise Superintendent, P & E Mahabubnagar085422424889440902607
52Excise Superintendent, P & E Nagarkurnool085402263019440902613
53Executive Director, Dist.BCSCSL085422429289849906021
54Executive Director, Dist.BCSCSL085422445739849905995
55Executive Officer, Minorities085422480979849901151
56General Manager, Industries085422422929866313049
57Inspector of Weights & Measures085422420459391069014
58Joint Director of Agriculture085422422039505518363
59Joint Director, Animal Husbandry085422422919440810836
60Lead District Manager085422427119849530010
61Project Director, APMIP 08542-9490490721
62Project Director, DRDA085422424618790990558
63Project Director, DWMA085422769929553955888
64Project Director, Housing085422428709701451099
65Project Director, MEPMA08542-9701385571
66Project Director, NCLP08542252541-
67Project Director, WD & CD085422727789440814557
68Project Officer, ITDA Srisailam085242860399490957008
69Project Officer, MADA Mannanoor085412777769490957010
70Project Officer, SSA 085422461079849909137
71Regional Transport Authority085422758759948528514
72Revenue Divisional Officer Gadwal 085462722429000101502
73Revenue Divisional Officer Mahabubnagar 085422423309000101500
74Revenue Divisional Officer Nagarkurnool085402262019000101504
75Revenue Divisional Officer Narayanpet 085062823379000101503
76Revenue Divisional Officer Wanaparthy085452328009000101501
77Saink Welfare Officer085422234689949177119
78Special Collector, Bheema Project085422460409440803060
79Spl.Deputy Collector JLISP Gadwal085462717889440803065
80Spl.Deputy Collector MGLISP Kalwakurthy085492724229440803066
81Spl.Deputy Collector MGLISP Nagarkurnool085402301609440803063
82Spl.Deputy Collector PJP Gadwal08546-9985747161
83Spl.Deputy Collector RLISP-1, Makthal085452846829440803062
84Spl.Deputy Collector RLISP-2, Pebbair085452208689908611337
85Superintendent, District Jail085422782679849904736
86Superintendent, HQRS Hospital085422219048008553800
87Superintending Engineer APTRANSCO 085422727149440813414
88Superintending Engineer JLISP085462723369440817100
89Superintending Engineer MGLISP085422209239440814665
90Superintending Engineer PJP085462723369440817100
91Superintending Engineer PR 085422432269440901100
92Superintending Engineer R&B 085422224079440818144
93Superintending Engineer RLISP085452204489440814665
94Superintending Engineer RWS 085422548919959020044
Go To Top